Kalendarz zajęć

Wyczyść filtry »
« Grudzień »
« 11 do 17-12-2017 »
Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek Sobota Niedziela
06:30-07:30

Open Class

Adaś

Duża Sala

07:30-08:30

Open Class/ Beginners

Adaś

Duża Sala

07:30-08:00

ROM WOD

Hardy Trener

ROM WOD

12:00-13:00

Open Class/ Beginners

Adaś

Duża Sala

15:00-16:00

Open Gym

Duża Sala

16:00-17:00

Open Class

Adaś

Duża Sala

17:00-18:00

Open Class

Adaś

Duża Sala

17:00-17:30

ROM WOD

Hardy Trener

ROM WOD

18:00-19:00

Beginners

Adaś

Mała Sala

18:00-19:00

Open Class

Raczak

Duża Sala

19:00-20:00

Nauka Podnoszenia Ciężarów

Tomek

19:00-20:00

On- Ramp A

Raczak

Mała Sala

19:00-19:30

ROM WOD

Hardy Trener

ROM WOD

20:00-21:00

Beginners

Siwy

Duża Sala

20:00-21:00

Open Class

Raczak

Mała Sala

21:00-22:00

Open Class/ Beginners

Siwy

Duża Sala

21:00-21:30

ROM WOD

Hardy Trener

ROM WOD

06:30-07:30

Open Class

Siwy

Duża Sala

07:30-08:30

Open Class/ Beginners

Siwy

Duża Sala

07:30-08:00

ROM WOD

Hardy Trener

ROM WOD

15:00-16:00

Open Gym

Duża Sala

16:00-17:00

Open Class

Adaś

Duża Sala

17:00-18:00

Open Gym

Duża Sala

18:00-19:00

Beginners

Raczak

Mała Sala

18:00-19:00

Open Class

Marta

Duża Sala

19:00-20:00

Mobility & Stability

Marta

Mała Sala

19:00-20:00

Muscle Class

Raczak

20:00-21:00

Open Class/ Beginners

Raczak

Duża Sala

06:30-07:30

Open Class

Adaś

Duża Sala

07:30-08:30

Open Class/ Beginners

Adaś

Duża Sala

07:30-08:00

ROM WOD

Hardy Trener

ROM WOD

12:00-13:00

Open Class/ Beginners

Siwy

Duża Sala

15:00-16:00

Open Gym

Duża Sala

16:00-17:00

Open Class

Adaś

Duża Sala

17:00-18:00

Beginners

Raczak

Mała Sala

17:00-18:00

Open Class

Adaś

Duża Sala

17:00-17:30

ROM WOD

Hardy Trener

ROM WOD

18:00-19:00

CF Kids

Ewa Sikora

Mała Sala

18:00-19:00

Open Class

Adaś

Duża Sala

19:00-20:00

Nauka Podnoszenia Ciężarów

Tomek

19:00-20:00

On- Ramp A

Adaś

Mała Sala

19:00-19:30

ROM WOD

Hardy Trener

ROM WOD

20:00-21:00

Beginners

Raczak

Duża Sala

20:00-21:00

Open Class

Siwy

Mała Sala

21:00-22:00

Open Class/ Beginners

Siwy

Duża Sala

21:00-21:30

ROM WOD

Hardy Trener

ROM WOD

06:30-07:30

Open Class

Siwy

Duża Sala

07:30-08:30

Open Class/ Beginners

Siwy

Duża Sala

07:30-08:00

ROM WOD

Hardy Trener

ROM WOD

15:00-16:00

Open Gym

Duża Sala

16:00-17:00

Open Class

Siwy

Duża Sala

17:00-18:00

Open Gym

Duża Sala

18:00-19:00

Beginners

Siwy

Mała Sala

18:00-19:00

Open Class

Marta

Duża Sala

19:00-20:00

CrossFit Gymnastics

Siwy

Duża Sala

19:00-20:00

Muscle Class

Adaś

20:00-21:00

Open Class/ Beginners

Marta

Duża Sala

06:30-07:30

Open Class

Raczak

Duża Sala

07:30-08:30

Open Class/ Beginners

Raczak

Duża Sala

07:30-08:00

ROM WOD

Hardy Trener

ROM WOD

12:00-13:00

Open Class/ Beginners

Raczak

Duża Sala

15:00-16:00

Open Gym

Duża Sala

16:00-17:00

Open Class

Raczak

Duża Sala

17:00-18:00

Beginners

Siwy

Mała Sala

17:00-18:00

Open Class

Raczak

Duża Sala

17:00-17:30

ROM WOD

Hardy Trener

ROM WOD

18:00-19:00

CF Kids

Ewa Sikora

Mała Sala

18:00-19:00

Open Class

Siwy

Duża Sala

19:00-20:00

Nauka Podnoszenia Ciężarów

Tomek

19:00-20:00

On- Ramp A

Siwy

Mała Sala

19:00-19:30

ROM WOD

Hardy Trener

ROM WOD

20:00-21:00

Beginners

Adaś

Duża Sala

20:00-21:00

Open Class

Siwy

Mała Sala

11:00-12:00

Nauka Podnoszenia Ciężarów

Tomek

12:00-13:00

Hero WOD

Duża Sala

 
← →